Notice: Undefined index: data in /var/www/unire/notiziario/download.php on line 7
ZCZC
PIG13 12 20
IPPODROMO DI : PISA
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 13 - 12 - 20
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 13.30
===
=01 I-13.30-PR. GIUSEPPE VALENZANO E.3.500 HANDICAP DI MI M.1200
PISTA MEDIA--(TRIO)-
01 CADEAU D'AMOUR 78.5 D. TERZUOLO 4 (P)
02 BRINAMARINA 76.5 A. CHIARA 1
03 FAST LANE 73.5 F. MARCIANI 2 (P)
04 PAKISTANA 72 ELIA. ROSSI 6 (P)
05 LADY BRILTHOR 69 G. PELLEGRINI 8
06 JOUET D'OR 67 A. COLOMBATI 3 (P)
07 COLTRE DI NEVE 67 GE. TANI 5
08 KARTERO 67 N. SINGALI 7
=02 II-14.00-PR. PALAZZO REALE E.13.200 PER MAIDENS M.1200
PISTA MEDIA--(TRIO)-
01 ANSHAMINA 54.5 S.BASILE 5
02 CAYODAMA 54.5 A.D. MIGHELI 8 (P)
03 DORLOCK HOLMES 56 F.BOSSA 6 (P)
04 GEROLAMO 56 S.SAIU 2
05 I AM MAGNETIC 56 C.COLOMBI 7 (P)
06 JO CONDOR 56 S. SULAS 11
07 LUNAR APPROACH 56 G. MARCELLI 4
08 MARGAUT 54.5 A.FELE 10
09 MISS ALESSIA 53 M. ARRAS 3
10 MR BISSO 56 M.MONTERISO 1
11 OLYMPIC HERO 56 D. VARGIU 9 (P)
=03 III-14.30-PR. LA NAVI ANTICHE DI PISA E.11.000 HANDICAP M.1500
PISTA MEDIA--(TRIO)-
01 MR GUALANO 63.5 S.URRU 8 (P)
02 PEPPESP 63 G. MARCELLI 7
03 BAFFONERO 62 M. SANNA J. 2 (P)
04 CRIMINAL GREY 62 A.D. MIGHELI 3 (P)
05 DIAMOND FALLS 61.5 C.COLOMBI 1
06 SIR PANINO 53.5 D. DI TOCCO (A) 6 (P)
07 YES WE CAN 51.5 G.SANNA 5
08 COMING UP 50 AN. DEIAS 4
=04 IV-15.00-PR. PALAZZO SASSETTI E.8.800 HANDICAP M.2000
PISTA MEDIA--(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 BARBARICINA 60 M. FRANCO ACOSTA 4
02 WHITE BOOMERANG 57.5 D. VARGIU 9
03 DANZIG EVOLUTION 56.5 F.BOSSA 2 (P)
04 EXCLUSIVELY JEWELL 55.5 C.COLOMBI 5
05 FOREVER DREAM 54 D. DI TOCCO (A) 3
06 TEAGRA 52 A.FELE 10
07 KUKUTA 51 M. SANNA J. 8
08 SOUL SINGER 50 AN. DEIAS 1
09 LADYHAWE 50 G.SANNA 6
10 BAN LOVE 50 M. PORCU 7
=05 V-15.30-PR. PALAZZO BLU E.13.200 HANDICAP M.1500
PISTA MEDIA--(TRIO)-
01 CALANDRA 61 G. MARCELLI 6
02 BRAZEN AIR 60 A.D. MIGHELI 1
03 PENNY BILLY 60 M. SANNA J. 5
04 SISTERSLEDGE 58.5 D. VARGIU 7 (P)
05 LUCIREX 57.5 G.SANNA 2
06 SECRET RISK 55.5 S. SULAS 8
07 ALESSIA JET 52 D. DI TOCCO (A) 3 (P)
08 BORNTODARE 50.5 F.BOSSA 9 (P)
09 BLUJADES 50 A.EL RHERRAS 4
=06 VI-16.00-PR. PALAZZO GAMBACORTI E.11.000 HANDICAP M.3000
PISTA MEDIA--(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 BIG MUSQUETIER 61 C.COLOMBI 9
02 DESTINATION AQLAAM 60.5 M.MONTERISO 5
03 SONNIENDE 58.5 S.SAIU 1 (P)
04 SWEET CHILI 56.5 D. VARGIU 2
05 BETTER DAY 56 D. DI TOCCO (A) 6
06 BLACK SHELTER 56 S.URRU 7
07 ANCALENA 52 F.BOSSA 8 (P)
08 ILLOGICAL DREAM 52 A.D. MIGHELI 4 (P)
09 UDINE 51.5 A.FIORI 3
=07 VII-16.30-PR. PALAZZO CEVOLI E.5.500 HANDICAP DI MI M.1800
PISTA MEDIA--(TRIO)-
01 FORTISSIMO 64.5 S.BASILE 5
02 GROOR 63.5 D. DI TOCCO (A) 10
03 LA GRANDE ASSENTE 61 M. SANNA J. 6
04 ETOILE 58 S.URRU 2
05 TURN IT OFF 57 M. KOLMARKAJ 7
06 SHILOH 54.5 M. ARRAS 9
07 RAVARINO 53.5 G. MARCELLI 8
08 CARRIAGE TRADE 53.5 D. VARGIU 4
09 OCCIDENTALIS KARMA 50.5 F.BOSSA 3 (P)
10 GODDESS OF ROME 50 AN. DEIAS 11
11 GOLD RETURN 50 S.SAIU 12
12 VERDAD 50 M. PORCU 1 (P)
CORSA 01-SCUD. CAV. 05-07
FINE